$1,890,000.00 ($414.75 / sqft )
3211 Saxon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Meet 3211 Saxon Drive bold, architectural, and effortlessly seductive. This isnt your typical beachside home. This is the one that stops the scroll
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4557 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Marina Owens
- DMCA Notice