$297,000.00 ($113.27 / sqft )
718 Jane Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This solid concrete block home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, offers approximately 1,750 sq. ft. of living space full of opportunity. Featuring terrazzo floors, upgraded electrical, fresh interior
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2622 sqft
- Provided by NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- Contact Jamie Russell
- DMCA Notice