$259,900.00 ($197.49 / sqft )
2212 Deerwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this bright, open townhome just minutes from New Smyrnas renowned beaches and close to shops and restaurants. Located in the popular Hidden Pines community, this home fe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1316 sqft
- Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- Contact Steven Weaver
- DMCA Notice