$799,000.00 ($166.18 / sqft )
835 Grandview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own a solid concrete block 4 plex just minutes from the beach and the Hard Rock Hotel fully occupied and generating $5,050/month in rental income. Built in 1968 with the durabilit
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4808 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Robin Hart
- DMCA Notice