$295,000.00 ($219.49 / sqft )
1132 Clearwater Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated home in Daytona Beach in a Great Neighborhood. High & Dry from all storms: This split plan home features fresh paint and new flooring (2024). The stunning kitchen was updated in 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Emily Van Doorn
- DMCA Notice