$1,375,000.00 ($463.90 / sqft )
5901 Solana Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own a turn key horse property in one of the most desirable areas of St. Johns County. Perfectly positioned near the end of a private drive adjacent to a large cattle ranch, this cu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2964 sqft
- Approx. 10.40 acres
- Provided by SOUTHERN HOME REALTY LLC
- Contact Tammy Holloway
- DMCA Notice