$512,800.00 ($156.06 / sqft )
3391 Knox Terrace More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the waterfront lifestyle at this sailboat canal front pool home with dock and Gulf access! Owner financing possible. This is a custom designed home with a spacious split floor plan. The lar
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3286 sqft
- Provided by HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- Contact Camilo Perez
- DMCA Notice