$245,000.00 ($128.54 / sqft )
13387 Crest Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
VA assumable loan at 4.75 percent available for qualified buyers. Move in ready 3 bedroom villa with pond views and maintenance free living in the highly sought after Lakeside community. This beauti
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1906 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Danielle Cockman
- DMCA Notice