$325,000.00 ($224.91 / sqft )
5565 Salem Square Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great new price and brand new HVAC 3 Ton Heat Pump with 10 Year Warranty on parts AND LABOR and is transferable to the new buyer! Discover this beautifu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1445 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Odette Godin
- DMCA Notice