$449,900.00 ($157.69 / sqft )
6601 Thackston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market!!!!! Huge Price Improvement!! Ready for Its New Owner!!! Charming Updated Ranch Home in the highly desirable Lake St. Charles community in the heart of Riverview Florida! Get read
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2853 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Kevin McPherson
- DMCA Notice