$199,000.00 ($105.29 / sqft )
238 Pelican Drive N Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This home is in highly desirable 55+ Gull Aire Village! This beautifully updated Palm Harbor home boasts 1,286 square feet of comfortable living space with two generous bedrooms and two modern baths.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1890 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Jayne Phoenix
- DMCA Notice