$139,900.00 ($87.06 / sqft )
46 Washington Court 28 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Price reduced.... Very nice... Just professionaly decorated.. See new pictures... 2br/11/2 bath home in lake tarpon village... Cul de sac... Large beautifully landscaped lot.... Home shows pride of ow
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1607 sqft
- Provided by A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
- Contact William Decker
- DMCA Notice