$349,700.00 ($160.63 / sqft )
4851 Gandy Boulevard B09l23 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Huge Price Reduction! Welcome to this beautifully updated Palm Harbor home, located in the highly sought after Regency Cove community in South Tampa. Built in 2014, this spacious 1,480 sq ft home feat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2177 sqft
- Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- Contact Eric Panico
- DMCA Notice