$399,999.00 ($57.39 / sqft )
19325 Hawk Valley Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Step into this perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly sought after New Tampa area. Designed for both comfort and style, this home features an ope
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 6970 sqft
- Provided by BAY AREA PROPERTY EXCHANGE, LL
- Contact Jatamara Brooks
- DMCA Notice