$719,000.00 ($370.62 / sqft )
766 Bay Esplanade Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely charming North Beach quintessential cottage home has only had 3 previous owners in 85 years. Light, bright and airy it is ideally located near an intercoastal access and a short walk straig
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1940 sqft
- Provided by BELLOISE REALTY
- Contact Salvatore Belloise, III
- DMCA Notice