$209,800.00 ($124.58 / sqft )
3456 Castle Stone Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
No backyard neighbors! This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Valrico features upgraded granite countertops and stainless steel kitchen appliances. Out back there is a nice patio sp
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1684 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Nadia Tenouri
- DMCA Notice