$550,000.00 ($293.49 / sqft )
6875 11th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom in St. Petersburg: Furnished, Flood Zone X, and Priced to Move at $550,000. Walk in with equity! If youre tired of homes th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1874 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Julia Arnold
- DMCA Notice