$233,000.00 ($99.57 / sqft )
250 Port Royal Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Amazing price! Do not miss this spacious home in the resort style 55+ resident owned waterfront community of caribbean isles. If you're ready to make a move, this 1620 square foot, three bedroom, two
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact Judith Martin
- DMCA Notice