$124,500.00 ($151.83 / sqft )
841 4th Avenue N 21 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Exciting discovery; your dream home in downtown st pete, a location in the heart of the city. Priced thousands below value. 55+ and 2nd person can be 30+, pet friendly, high and dry, no flood zone. Lo
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jamie Smith PA
- DMCA Notice