$675,000.00 ($314.10 / sqft )
267 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
REDUCE PRICE!!! Located in the heart of the highly sought after Snell Isle neighborhood, this property offers a rare opportunity for a renovation project or a brand new build in one of St. Petersburgs
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2149 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Dana Boisvert
- DMCA Notice