$134,900.00 ($150.06 / sqft )
13718 Orange Sunset Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1 bedroom 1 bath waterfront paradise! Wake up to soft light reflecting off the water, step onto your private balcony with a cup of coffee, and take in the peaceful views of Lake Magdalene this is th
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 899 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Natalya Halprin
- DMCA Notice