$398,900.00 ($379.91 / sqft )
6357 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 506 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bright and airy modern condominium with sensational sunsets, lots of windows, and a prime corner location offering water and golf course views in premium waterfront building. Wood cabinets, granite co
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Approx. 5.43 acres
- Provided by BAIRD REALTY GROUP
- Contact Nancy Baird
- DMCA Notice