$547,900.00 ($183.98 / sqft )
1266 Paradise Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move In Ready Pool Home in Gated North Lake Community VA Assumable Loan Available for VA buyers 4.625% fixed for 30 years (subject to lender approval)! Welcome to your beautiful Tarpon Springs pool
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2978 sqft
- Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Leidy Gonzalez Reyes
- DMCA Notice