$474,624.00 ($147.67 / sqft )
14262 Sawmill Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grenada at 14262 Sawmill Street in Firethorn. This spacious single story design features open concept living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3214 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice