$529,000.00 ($173.67 / sqft )
1112 Boyer Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the best of Florida living with this custom designed sanctuary, where luxurious indoor living effortlessly merges with the quintessential Florida outdoor lifestyle. B
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3046 sqft
- Provided by AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC
- Contact Tim Wood
- DMCA Notice