$449,999.00 ($164.35 / sqft )
811 Steel Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
What's Special: 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | 5th Bedroom | High Ceilings | No Rear Neighbors | Close to Amenities. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to th
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2738 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice