$390,000.00 ($167.96 / sqft )
2003 Leichester Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your beautifully updated home in the highly desired Brentwood Hills community! This inviting property blends comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout, including a 2015 roof, newer
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2322 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Ricky Castillo
- DMCA Notice