$169,500.00 ($185.25 / sqft )
2440 Enterprise Road 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic condo in the heart of Clearwater/Countryside with some of the lowest maintenance fees in town. Not many condos in this price range have maintenance fees this low. And seller is also offeri
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 915 sqft
- Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- Contact Michael Giarratano
- DMCA Notice