$950,000.00 ($685.92 / sqft )
1582 Gulf Boulevard 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully appointed condo with Direct Gulf Front views from the minute you walk into the front door. The large 2BR/2BA with a den or flex space(could be easily converted to a 3rd bedroom). The condo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1385 sqft
- Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
- Contact Brian Pelfrey
- DMCA Notice