$385,400.00 ($96.11 / sqft )
11133 Sailbrooke Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. BANK APPROVED PRICE! SHORT SALE! Short Sale. SPACIOUS FAMILY HOME IN SUMMERFIELD! With over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, this beautiful home offers 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, giving
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4010 sqft
- Provided by FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
- Contact Sara Neeley Buford
- DMCA Notice