$230,000.00 ($187.76 / sqft )
5100 Burchette Road 2701 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5100 Burchette Rd #2701, a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 story condo located in the gated Faircrest community of Tampa Palms. This move in ready home has been meticul
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1225 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Ivette Cuadrado
- DMCA Notice