$623,999.00 ($147.10 / sqft )
12525 Wharf Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
What's Special: Large Game Room | Preserve View | 1st Floor Guest Suite. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Palm at 12525 Warf Terrace in Palms at
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4242 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice