$240,000.00 ($288.46 / sqft )
515 York Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
NO ELECTIC BILL if you purchase this house is a beautifully remodeled and updated 3 bedroom 1 bath home, Newer appliances, new countertops, kitchen cabinets, bathroom vanity, beautiful tile floors, ne
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 832 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
- Contact Julie Bruni
- DMCA Notice