$299,000.00 ($139.85 / sqft )
13004 Serpentine Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
FRESH LOOK! READY TO MOVE! NO FLOOD ZONE & MASSIVE INSURANCE SAVINGS! This move in ready, freshly painted 1,800+ sq ft gem in Beacon Woods is the stress free sanctuary youve been searching for. Skip t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2138 sqft
- Provided by KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Teri Kelly
- DMCA Notice