$1,180,000.00 ($256.30 / sqft )
504 Federal Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
This stunning new three story residence by Danva Construction perfectly blends modern luxury with resilient, high end design. Located at 504 Federal Street in the desirable waterfront community of Old
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4604 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Virginia Torres Bond
- DMCA Notice