$3,579,900.00 ($644.33 / sqft )
4523 Rosemere Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Home in Beach Park! Rare opportunity for new construction in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. This stunning residence offers the peace of mind and
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5556 sqft
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact Yerandy Molina
- DMCA Notice