$299,999.00 ($337.08 / sqft )
6105 Palma Del Mar Boulevard S 120 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Palma Del Mar, is a waterfront complex located within Isla Del Sol Yacht & Country Club Community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1st floor villa overlooks the Golf Course and provides for both privacy and v
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Collette Richardson
- DMCA Notice