$160,000.00 ($102.17 / sqft )
333 Mount Richmond Avenue Ne 344 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
LOW PRICE for WATERFRONT property! Rental agreement in place until June 14, 2027. PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: Almost 1,000 sq ft of living space overlooking beautiful wide saltwater canal to Tampa Bay with n
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1566 sqft
- Provided by BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP
- Contact Charity Cicardo
- DMCA Notice