$499,500.00 ($412.47 / sqft )
1000 Harbour Island Boulevard 2306 More Like This Login To Like
Start your mornings with a peaceful walk along the Tampa Riverwalk, grab coffee on Water Street Tampa, spend your afternoons exploring Sparkman Wharf or catching a show at Benchmark Arena all just a s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1211 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Traci Burns
- DMCA Notice