$239,900.00 ($149.38 / sqft )
126 Saint Johns Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
FULLY FURNISHED WATERFRONT LOCATION, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home has a view you have to see! Features include a NEW ROOF, NEW AC, NEW low maintenance river rock landscaping, an enclosed screened in po
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1606 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact Judith Martin
- DMCA Notice