$458,200.00 ($125.67 / sqft )
3734 Obsidian Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3646 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jacque Gendron
- DMCA Notice