$420,000.00 ($129.39 / sqft )
5152 Plumeria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this modern yet inviting 5 bed PLUS den, 3 bath residence (2,674 sq ft) built in 2023, nestled in the sought after Berry Bay community. Right as you step into the grand foyer, youll ge
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3246 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Jennifer Velez
- DMCA Notice