$152,000.00 ($178.20 / sqft )
2943 Lichen Lane B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through! Turn key and move in ready! Welcome home! This bright, airy 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath, two story condo is exactly what youve been searching for. Never any
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 853 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Christian Harris
- DMCA Notice