$450,000.00 ($97.13 / sqft )
18405 Tomlinson Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Auction Property. Auction Property with reserve. Situated on 0.57 acres with no HOA or lease restrictions, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers the ultimate Florida lifes
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4633 sqft
- Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Angelia Trapp
- DMCA Notice