$590,000.00 ($188.98 / sqft )
10050 Brown Burrow Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
NOTE the home until recently was tenant occupied, uncooperative on showings, with a lease date through April 2027 which explains the longer days on market. If youre looking for a newly built home in
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3122 sqft
- Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
- Contact Shaunda Hall
- DMCA Notice