$419,960.00 ($357.41 / sqft )
844 67th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This can be a Great own home or vacation rental property close to everything and 7 minutes to the beaches. LOCATION LOCATION This beautiful home is available with low down payment or NO down paymen
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1175 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Dan Lanhaus
- DMCA Notice