$610,000.00 ($144.35 / sqft )
19303 Water Maple Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER! Ready for a new home in the New Year? Well maintained and located in Bassett Creek, this home is ideally located within the neighborho
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4226 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Andrea Webb
- DMCA Notice