$125,000.00 ($110.13 / sqft )
5623 80th Street N 504 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect 55+ living at Five Towns, located just under 5 miles from the stunning white sands of Madeira Beach. This rare find is a spacious 1,135 sq. ft. condo on the top floor, featuring t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1135 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Brad Bess
- DMCA Notice