$345,000.00 ($128.68 / sqft )
1649 Emerald Dunes Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
New Price Improvement! This stunning 3 bedroom Carmel Model in the highly sought after Renaissance community of Sun City Center offers a rare combination of upgrades, space, and serene water viewsall
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2681 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact Jeffrey Maust
- DMCA Notice