$375,000.00 ($158.16 / sqft )
7919 Starfire Way Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
* * FANTASTIC LOCATION * * Welcome to the highly desirable River Ridge community of New Port Richey! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an inviting open layout with soaring high ceilings that crea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2371 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- Contact Matthew Brashear
- DMCA Notice